ai (dwichseventh) wrote,
ai
dwichseventh

  • Location:
  • Mood:
  • Music:






Yay!!! hip hip... yay yay... !!!! XD
My beautiful saturday X) YES IT IS A  BEAUTIFUL SATURDAY !!! finally..................  My own kanjani X))))))))
it takes a week from hongkong to indonesia. Here we go, sorry to show off, can't help it 

^++++++++++++++^

MY OWN ZUKKOKE OTOKOMICHI


still on sealed

this side

that side

triangle zukkoke





baru the magician, it is sooooo baru ^___________^


Who is your king??? Yuu-chan desu XD


hina the minister, yes he looks like one in the kingdom of 'kanzani hood'


okura the valant - i like it, okura looks great ~~~ slurp =)~~~


ryo the philosopher? yeah right  ^^' what he will talking and thinking about  only 'leah dizon philosophy' from top to toe =P

maru the vagabond??? ~~~ahhhhhh i hate his dress =(


Shota the Hunter, my shotahood 0-------------0


OKAY here is the front cover


Back cover



and the song list

look some make their homework ^___________________^
I mark wtih 'red'
                                                                                                    
Name and what they did
 Score  
the reason
baru write his own song  ??? i think it's a little jazzy, an i don't understand jazz
shota write and music his own song 7 kinda like it
okura write his own song9 really really like it X)
and ryo write, music and arrangement his own song8 like it, still ryo style
yoko7yuu-chan desu =P
maru6paaaaaaaaann, gome maru fans
hina8I Like it, when i hear this song, baru always do 'that dance' in eye O______o


My another kanjani, is
Kanfu fighting with maruyama brecelet ^+++++++^


Subscribe

  • (no subject)

    HAPPY BIRTHDAY TANJOUBI UMEDATOU MET ULANG TAHUN YOKO-CHO <3333 ALL MY BEST WISHES MAY COME TO YOU @ >--/------\--< @…

  • Kanjani's Land

    </div> i have made this last year and now i want to post just for fun. cause if kanjani in cartoon world, it must be them XDDD LUV K…

  • (no subject)

    MF Link MF Link Rules: 1. do not claim them 2. comment to be added?, I luv that X) 3. Please enjoy

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 24 comments

  • (no subject)

    HAPPY BIRTHDAY TANJOUBI UMEDATOU MET ULANG TAHUN YOKO-CHO <3333 ALL MY BEST WISHES MAY COME TO YOU @ >--/------\--< @…

  • Kanjani's Land

    </div> i have made this last year and now i want to post just for fun. cause if kanjani in cartoon world, it must be them XDDD LUV K…

  • (no subject)

    MF Link MF Link Rules: 1. do not claim them 2. comment to be added?, I luv that X) 3. Please enjoy